January 2022

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
  • JV/V Girls Basketball @ Maryvale leave 3:30pm
  • V. Boys Swim @ Cleveland Hill leave 4pm
5
  • Mod. Girls Basketball @ East Aurora leave 4pm
  • Varsity Wrestling vs Gowanda
6
  • Mod. Wrestling vs Frontier - Scrimmage
7
  • JV/V Boys Basketball @ Maryvale leave 3:45pm
  • V. Boys Swim @ Williamsville South leave 4pm
8
  • V. Wrestling @ Chautauqua Lake leave 6am
  • Mod. Boys Basketball @ Maryvale leave 8:30am
  • Mod. Girls Basketball @ Maryvale leave 8:30am
9
10
  • JV/V Boys Basketball vs Pioneer
  • JV/V Girls Basketball @ Mount Saint Mary Academy leave 3:30pm
  • Mod. Wrestling vs Lake Shore - Scrimmage
  • Varsity Bowling @ Lackawanna leave 3:30
11
  • V. Boys Swim vs Hamburg
12
  • Varsity Wrestling vs Eden
  • JV/V Girls Basketball @ East Aurora leave 4:15pm
13
  • Varsity Bowling @ Holland leave 3:15
  • Mod. Wrestling @ West Seneca West leave 4pm
  • JV/V Boys Basketball @ East Aurora leave 4:30pm
14
  • JV/V Girls Basketball @ Lake Shore leave 3:30pm
  • Mod. Boys Basketball @ East Aurora leave 3:30pm
  • V. Boys Swim @ East Aurora leave 3:30pm
15
  • V. Indoor Track @ Buffalo State College leave 6am
  • Wrestling @ Franklinville Panther Duals leave 7am
  • JV/V Boys Basketball @ Lake Shore leave 8:45am
  • Mod. Boys Basketball @ Cheektowaga leave 8:30am
  • Mod. Girls Basketball @ Cheektowaga leave 8:30am
16
17
18
  • V. Boys Swim vs St. Francis
19
  • Mod. Boys Basketball vs Depew
  • Varsity Wrestling vs Pioneer
  • Mod. Girls Basketball vs Depew
20
  • Varsity Bowling vs Pioneer
  • V Girls Basketball @ Cheektowaga leave 4:30pm
21
  • ECIC Wrestling @ Lackawanna leave 2pm
  • JV Girls Basketball vs Pioneer
  • JV/V Boys Basketball @ Cheektowaga leave 4:15pm
  • V. Boys Swim @ Lake Shore leave 4:15pm
  • V. Indoor Track @ Houghton leave 3:30pm
22
  • ECIC Wrestling @ Lackawanna leave 6:40am
  • V. Boys Swim ECIC @ Maryvale leave 7:15am
  • Mod. Boys Basketball vs Lake Shore
  • Mod. Girls Basketball vs Lake Shore
23
24
  • Varsity Bowling @ JFK leave 3:15
  • Mod. Wrestling @ Pioneer leave 4pm
  • JV/V Girls Basketball @ Depew leave 3:45pm
25
  • Unified Coed Bowling Practice
  • Mod. Boys Basketball @ Pioneer leave 4pm
  • Mod. Girls Basketball @ Pioneer leave 4pm
  • JV/V Boys Basketball @ Depew leave 3:45pm
26
  • JV/V Girls Basketball @ Gowanda leave 3:45pm
  • Varsity Wrestling vs Lake Shore
27
  • Varsity Bowling vs JFK
  • Unified Coed Bowling @ Lackawanna leave 3:15pm
  • JV/V Boys Basketball vs Maryvale
  • Mod. Wrestling @ Williamsville South leave 4:15
28
  • Varsity Bowling vs Eden
  • JV/V Girls Basketball vs Maryvale
29
  • V. Wrestling @ Ken-Ton Invitational Tournament leave 6:15am
  • Mod. Boys Basketball vs East Aurora
  • V. Boys Swimming @ Alden leave 8am
  • Mod. Girls Basketball vs East Aurora
30
31
  • Mod. Wrestling @ Orchard Park leave 4pm
  • JV/V Boys Basketball @ Pioneer leave 4:30pm