September 2021

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
  • V. Boys Soccer @ North Collins leave 1:45pm
  • Mod. Girls Volleyball 1st Practice
  • V. Golf @ Holland leave 3pm
  • V. Girls Soccer vs West Seneca West
2
  • V. Golf @ East Aurora leave 3pm
  • JV/V Volleyball @ Catt Little Valley- Leave 3:30
  • V. Tennis vs Iroquois
  • JV Boys Soccer @ Tonawanda leave 5pm
3
  • V. Football vs Salamanca
4
5
6
7
  • V. Girls Tennis @ Hamburg leave 3:00pm
  • JV/V Volleyball @ Gowanda leave 3:15
  • JV Boys Soccer @ Lackawanna leave 3:30
  • V. Boys Soccer @ Lackawanna leave 3:30
  • V. Girls Swimming vs Holland
8
  • V. Girls Soccer vs JFK
  • V. Girls Tennis @ Depew leave 3:15
9
  • V. Golf @ Eden Leave 3:30pm
  • JV Girls Soccer @ Alden leave 3:00
  • V. Girls Tennis @ Alden leave 3:00
  • JV/V Volleyball @ Eden leave 4:15
10
  • JV/V Volleyball @ Cheektowaga leave 3:30
  • V. Girls Soccer vs Tonawanda
  • JV Boys Soccer @ Alden leave 3:30pm
  • V. Girls Swimming @ Cleveland Hill HS leave 4:30pm
  • V. Football @ Depew leave 4:45pm
11
  • V/JV Girls Volleyball @ Cheektowaga Tournament leave
  • V. X-C @ Knox Farms leave 7:15am
  • Modified Football Scrimmage @ Tonawanda leave 9:30am
12
13
  • V. Boys Soccer @ Pioneer leave 3:45pm
  • V. Girls Soccer vs Lackawanna
  • JV Girls Soccer vs East Aurora
14
  • JV/V Volleyball vs Maryvale
  • V. Girls Swimming vs Eden
  • V. Girls Tennis vs Lake Shore
15
  • JV/V Volleyball @ Pioneer leave 3:45
  • Modified Football @ Eden leave 3:30
  • V. Boys Soccer vs Eden
  • V. Girls Soccer @ Eden leave 5:15pm
16
  • JV Girls Soccer vs Tonawanda
  • Mod. Girls Soccer @ Eden leave 4:15pm
  • Mod. Volleyball @ Depew leave 4pm
  • V. Girls Tennis vs East Aurora
17
  • V. Boys Soccer vs North Collins
  • V. Girls Swimming @ Lake Shore leave 3:30pm
  • V. Girls Tennis vs Eden
  • JV/V Volleyball vs East Aurora
18
  • V. Girls Soccer @ Tonawanda leave 8:00am
  • Mod. Volleyball @ JFK leave 9:45am
  • JV Girls Soccer @ Tonawanda leave 9:30am
19
20
  • V. Golf vs Eden
  • JV/V Volleyball vs Depew
  • Mod. Volleyball vs Alden
  • V. Girls Tennis @ Tonawanda leave 2:45pm
21
  • V. Golf @ Lake Shore leave 3:15 pm
  • JV Girls Soccer vs Alden
  • V. Girls Soccer vs Alden
  • V. Girls Swimming vs Maryvale
  • V. Girls Tennis vs Depew
  • V. Boys Soccer vs Tonawanda
22
  • V. Golf vs Pioneer
  • JV Boys Soccer vs Alden
  • Mod. Volleyball vs Eden
  • Mod. XC @ Evangola State Park leave 3pm
  • V. Boys Soccer vs Alden
  • JV/V Volleyball vs Lake Shore
  • Modified Football vs John F Kennedy
23
  • V. Golf vs East Aurora
  • JV Boys Soccer @ Maryvale leave 3:30pm
  • Mod. Boys Soccer vs Holland
  • Mod. Girls Soccer vs Holland
  • V. Boys Soccer @ Maryvale leave 3:30pm
24
  • V. Girls Soccer vs Holland
25
  • V & Mod X-C @ East Aurora leave 7:15
  • JV Girls Soccer @ Maryvale leave 8:30am
  • V. Boys Soccer @ Holland leave 8:45am
26
27
  • JV/V Volleyball @ Holland leave 3:15
  • V. Girls Tennis vs Cheektowaga
  • V. Football vs Newfane
  • V. Girls Soccer @ East Aurora leave 4pm
28
  • V. Golf vs Lake Shore
  • JV Boys Soccer vs Maryvale
  • Mod. Boys Soccer @ Eden leave 4pm
  • V. Girls Tennis @ West Seneca West leave 3:30pm
  • V. Girls Soccer @ Holland leave 5:45pm
29
  • V. Golf vs Holland
  • Mod. X-C @ Alden leave 3pm
  • V. Girls Swimming @ Alden leave 3:30pm
  • V. Girls Tennis vs Alden
  • V. X-C @ Tonawanda leave 2:30
  • Modified Football @ Royalton Hartland leave 4pm
30
  • V. Golf @ Pioneer leave 3pm
  • JV Boys Soccer vs Lackawanna
  • JV Girls Soccer @ East Aurora leave 3:45pm
  • JV/V Volleyball vs Cheektowaga
  • V. Boys Soccer vs Lackawanna
  • V. Girls Soccer @ Lackawanna leave 3:20pm
  • V. Girls Tennis @ Starpoint leave 2:45pm