October 2021

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
  • V. Girls Tennis @ East Aurora leave 3:30
  • Mod. Volleyball @ Holland leave 4:20pm
  • V. Girls Soccer @ JFK leave 3:30pm
  • V. Girls Swimming vs Tonawanda
  • V. Football vs Eden
2
  • JV Volleyball @ N. Tonawanda Invit leave 6:30am
  • Mod. Boys Soccer @ Lackawanna leave 9am
  • Mod. Girls Soccer @ JFK leave 10am
3
4
  • JV Boys Soccer vs East Aurora
  • Mod. Volleyball vs Cleveland Hill
5
  • JV Girls Soccer vs Lake Shore
  • JV/V Volleyball @ Maryvale leave 3:30
  • V. Girls Swimming @ Depew leave 3:45pm
  • V. Girls Tennis @ Eden leave 3:30pm
  • V. X-C vs Alden leave 3:00
  • V. Boys Soccer @ Alden leave 5pm
6
  • V. Boys Soccer @ Eden leave 3:30
  • Mod. Boys Soccer vs Eden
  • Mod. Girls Soccer vs Eden
  • Mod. X-C @ Iroquois leave 3:30pm
  • Modified Football vs Tonawanda
  • V. Girls Soccer vs Eden
7
  • JV Girls Soccer @ Lake Shore leave 3:15pm
  • V. Girls Soccer @ Alden leave 3:10pm
  • JV/V Volleyball vs Pioneer
8
  • V. Girls Tennis @ ECIC
  • JV Boys Soccer vs Tonawanda
  • JV/V Volleyball @ Depew leave 3:30
  • Mod Volleyball @ Alden leave 3:45
  • Mod. Boys Soccer @ Holland leave 4pm
  • Mod. Girls Soccer @ Holland leave 4pm
  • V. Football vs St. Mary's
9
  • V. & Mod. X-C @ Bulldog Stampede leave 8am
  • JV Girls Soccer vs Pioneer
10
11
  • V. Boys Soccer @ North Collins leave 8:45am
12
  • JV Girls Soccer vs Maryvale
  • V. X-C @ Eden leave 3:00
  • V. Football @Alden 6:00 leave 4pm
13
  • V. Girls Swimming vs Pioneer
  • JV/V Volleyball @ Lake Shore leave 3:45
  • Modified Football @ Lackawanna leave 3:30pm
  • V. Boys Soccer vs Lake Shore (NL)
14
  • JV Boys Soccer vs East Aurora
  • Mod. Boys Soccer @ Alden leave 3:45
  • Mod. Girls Soccer @ Alden leave 3:45
  • Mod. Volleyball vs Depew
  • V. Boys Soccer @ Tonawanda leave 5:45
15
  • JV Boys Soccer @ Hamburg leave 3:30pm
  • JV Girls Soccer @ Pioneer leave 3:45pm
  • V. Boys Soccer @ Hamburg leave 5pm
16
  • V. Girls Volleyball @ N Tonawanda leave 6:30am
  • Mod. Boys Soccer vs Alden
  • Mod. Girls Soccer vs Alden
  • V. Football @ JFK leave 11:30am
17
18
  • V Girls Soccer @ Pioneer 5pm leave 4:15pm
  • Mod. Volleyball vs JFK
19
  • Mod. Boys Soccer vs Lackawanna
  • V. Boys Soccer @ International Prep leave 3:30pm
  • V. X-C vs Cleveland Hill leave 3:00
  • JV/V Volleyball vs Holland
  • Mod. Girls Soccer vs JFK
20
  • JV/V Volleyball @ North Collins leave 3:30pm
  • Mod. Volleyball @ Eden leave 4:00
  • Modified Football vs Lewiston-Porter
21
22
  • V. Girls Soccer vs Dunkirk (Playoff Game)
  • JV/V Volleyball @ East Aurora leave 3:30
23
  • V. Football @ Lackawanna leave 11:15am
  • V. Girls Swimming ECIC's @ Maryvale leave 12:00 pm
24
25
26
  • Mod. Volleyball vs Holland
  • V. Girls Soccer @ City Honors leave 3:30pm
27
  • V. Girls Class Meet Swimming @ Olean leave 3pm
28
  • Mod. Volleyball @ Cleveland Hill leave 3:45
  • Varsity Football @ Alleghany Limestone leave 5:15pm
29
  • V. Girls Swimming Class Meet @ Olean leave 3pm
  • V. Girls Volleyball vs Albion
30
  • V. X-C @ Alden ECIC's leave 8:30am
31